sales price shop near me near me shop factory supplier 1622316280 Intake Valve Unload Er Valve Air Compressor Parts manufacturer best Cost Custom Cheap wholesaler

 sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 1622316280 Intake Valve Unload Er Valve Air Compressor Parts manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

solution info

1622316280 intake vavle UnloaEPTTEPT air compressor parts
EPTT EPTs

Delivers a entire assortment of software-engineered reciprocating compressor valves that mix the greatest attainable flow efficiency with maXiHu (West EPT) Dis.mum support existence. with supplying a total line of premium high quality valves to fulfill most application needs.

short introduction of intak valve

EPTnical information

Product JJ-40L JJ-50L JJ-65L JJ-85L JJ-120L JJ-160L
Nominal Diameter (mm) 40 fifty sixty five 85 120 a hundred and sixty
Alter when unloading, pressure in can be modify.
EPTT method 1.Check out valve model two.Switch model 3.Adjusting model
Flange ( Phi:mm) four- Phi9-TK Phi104~ Phi116 4- Phi17-TK Phi135~ Phi150 4- Phi17-TK Phi143~ Phi170 4- Phi17-TK Phi160~ Phi180 8- Phi17-TK Phi210~ Phi225 twelve- Phi18-TK Phi280~ Phi295
Max Stream (m sup3/min) two.5 five 8 fourteen 25 46
Max pressure fifteen(bar)
EPT EPT AC220V fifty/60HZ (can be custom-created as for every your need)
Air inlet Diameter (mm) Phi48 Phi62 Phi78 Phi100 Phi150 Phi1

Business scope
EPT Seal : Temperature JCEPor Stress JCEPor
Maintenance Kits EPT EPT EPTic EPT
Air consumption Wheel EPT Force MainXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis. EPT
Air EPT Oil Separator Oil EPT
Oil Degree Indicator EPTT Board EPT EPTT Air consumption valve
Used air compressor Air-finish Oil level indicator

upkeep Services Kit
higher quality compressor elements
oil stop valve package
preventive maintenance kit
provider kit for
IncXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis. valve,shaft seal, coupling,drain,drinking water separstor,lubricant

record of services kit

NO Design Description P/N
one GA11-22 Unloading valve package 295715711
two Min stress valve package 2957100600
3 Drain valve kit 2957171200
four GA30-37-forty five Drain valve kit 2957121900
five Min stress valve package 2957121800
six Check valve package 2957121200
seven Oil quit valve package 2957121700
8 Unloading valve kit 2957121100
9 EPT valve kit 1619733300
ten GA55-seventy five-90C Oil check valve package 2957107200
eleven Check valve package 2957107700
twelve Min strain valve kit 2957121800
thirteen Unloading valve package 2957144800
fourteen EPT valve kit 2957107400
15 Drain valve package 2957184500
16 Drain valve kit 295715710
17 Oil end valve package 2901108400
18 Unloading valve package 2957129900
19 GA90-250 Take a look at valve package 2906009300
twenty Oil check out valve package 2906009400
21 Min strain valve package 2906009600
22 Regulating valve package 290605710
23 EPT valve kit 1619756000
24 Unloading valve kit 2906056300
25 EPTor kit 290657100
26 Drain valve kit 2957174900
27 GA22 Unloading valve package 2957116100
28 Unloading valve kit 2957116100
29 Check out valve kit 2957150301
Oil quit valve kit 2957121701
30 Min stress valve package 2901145300
31 EPT valve package 2901161600
32 GA37 Unloading valve kit 2901162200
33 Unloading valve package 2901162200
34 Check valve kit 2957150301
35 Oil quit valve kit 2901108401
36 Min strain valve package 2901145300
37 EPT valve package 2901161600
38 GA75 Unloading valve kit 2901146300
39 Unloading valve kit 2901146300
forty Check valve package 2957150301
41 Oil quit valve kit 2901108401
42 Min strain valve package 2901145300
43 EPT valve package 1622375980

FAQ

Q1: How can I get the quotation?
A: you can suggest us the component amount for checking, and we will estimate to you before long by e-mail

Q2:What sort of waEPTTfor transportation ?
A:In EPTT by air, sea or Categorical.(like DHL,Fedex,TNT,and many others.)

Q3:How do I know the high quality of productions?
A:We have a strict series of quality handle, and we have best following provider technique, which can help you to fix the difficulty soon

This autumn: If i want to modify design,size,package,etc. How can I do?
A:You can make contact with us by or mail, and we will revise in accordance to your requirement

Q5:What is the conditions of payment ?
A: T/T, Western EPT, paypal(want 5% paypal fee)

OUR Services

24 several hours a times, 7 daEPTTa 7 days

one-end buying

Competitive cost, excellent high quality and productive with perfect following-sale provider

We settle for your distinct orEPTTand do every little thing we can to fulfill your need.

EPTT and shipping and delivery EPTT

Additional data

No Product Fuel displacement m3/min EPTT(kw)
seven.5bar 8.five/8bar 10bar 13bar
one GA5P FM .9 .eight .7 .5 5
two GA7P FM one.two one.1 one .eight 7
3 GA11P FM 1.seven one.6 one.5 one.two 11
four GXe15P FM two.58 two.36 two.eighteen one.81 fifteen
5 GXe18P FM 3.fifteen 3.01 2.sixty one two.23 eighteen
six GXe22P FM three.sixty one three.five 3.one 2.7 22
7 GAe11P two 1.9 1.6 one.two eleven
8 GAe15P 2.seven 2.five 2.3 1.9 15
9 GAe18P three.three three.one 2.seven 2.3 18
ten GAe22P 3.eight three.seven 3.3 two.8 22
eleven GAe26P four.3 4 three.seven three.one 26
12 GAe30P four.8 4.five four.three 3.seven thirty
13 GA11 P 2.1 2 one.eight one.five 11
14 GA15 P 2.8 two.6 two.four two fifteen
fifteen GA18 P three.five 3.three two.nine two.5 18
16 GA22 P 4.1 three.9 three.five three 22
17 GA26 P 4.eight four.six four.2 3.six 26
18 GA30P five.four 5.2 four.eight four.1 30
19 GA30 AP six.1 6.(8bar) four.8 3.9 30
twenty GA37AP six.four 6.3(8bar) 5.six 4.5 37
21 GA37 AP 7.1 six.nine(8bar) five.9 4.nine 37
22 GA45AP 7.7 seven.three(8bar) six.5 five.5 forty five
23 GA45 AP 8.6 eight.(8bar) 7.3 six.1 45
24 GA55AP 10 9.3(8bar) 8.6 7.4 fifty five
twenty five GA55 (A/W)P 10.6 10.one(8bar) eight.7 ~~~ fifty five
26 GA75AP thirteen.one 12.3(8bar) eleven nine.7 75
27 GA75 (A/W)P 14.7 thirteen.8(8bar) twelve.two 10.two seventy five
28 GA90(A/W)P sixteen.two 15.six(8bar) 14.one twelve 90
EPTTble two
No Product Gasoline displacement m3/min EPTT(kw)
7.5bar eight.5bar 10bar 14bar
one GA90-(W) 16.eight fifteen.eight fourteen.four eleven.one 90
two GA110(W) twenty eighteen.8 17 13.nine a hundred and ten
3 GA132(W) 24.one 22.nine 21 sixteen.8 132
four GA160(W) thirty.four 28.9 26.8 21.seven one hundred sixty
No Model Gas displacement m3/min EPTT(kw)
seven.5bar 8.5bar 10bar 13bar
five GA200(W) 36.one 34 thirty.seven 26.1 200
six GA250(W) forty three.7 forty one.7 37.eight 31.7 250
7 GA315(W) fifty five 52 48 315
8 GA355(W) sixty fifty seven 53 46 355

Lubricant oil
compressor oil
screw air compressor lubricant oil
lubricant oil 1615594900
lubricant oil
compressor oil
screw air compressor lubricant oil
lubricant oil 1615594900

Superb oXiHu (West EPT) Dis.dation resistance
Retains the compressor clear on the inside and prevents contaminants from clogging the filter factors.Makes certain maXiHu (West EPT) Dis.mum output in between services in tervals.

Exceptional drinking water separation
Safeguards against corrosin and the formation of hamful deposits. Prevents emulsified water in oil that decreases the stream to lubrication position and encourage damages of the bearings.

Outstanding seal and paint compatibility
Lowers threat of leakage and no need to have for re-sealing.

Well balanced composition on antifoam
Keeps the oil cleanse and helps prevent blocking of the oil separator, guaranteeing a reduced oil carry more than.

Top defense towards dress in
Guards seals, bearings and rotors of the compressor from adverse consequences of moisture contamination and acidic assaults.Extends lifetime of moving parts.five,why us?
1. when the merchandise will be delivered?
the supply will be arranged throughout one-three doing work daEPTTafter the payment EPTd.

two. what’s the payment strategy?
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

three. you are the trade organization or manufacturing facility?
of system we are factory, we merchandise almost all kinds of air compressor components incXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis. oil free of charge air compressor areas, we nevertheless can rebuild airend.

4.what is the payment time period?
one hundred% TT in EPT, if the quantity out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in EPT and 70% before delivery

Bundle amp Supply

Package every single item as international EPTT stXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.rd.
Your style package ask for also suitable
5,why us?
1. when the goods will be sent?
the delivery will be organized during 1-three operating daEPTTafter the payment EPTd.

2. what is actually the payment method?
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. you are the trade business or factory?
of program we are manufacturing unit, we solution almost all varieties of air compressor components incXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis. oil totally free air compressor parts, we nonetheless can rebuild airend.

4.what’s the payment expression?
a hundred% TT in EPT, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in EPT and 70% before shipping and delivery

Package amp Shipping

 sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 1622316280 Intake Valve Unload Er Valve Air Compressor Parts manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Tags:

coupling

As one of leading coupling manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer coupling and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of coupling

Recent Posts